top of page

FEATURES

PRODUCT INFORMATION

Basic shorts made of anti-see-through material.

  • Sweat absorbent and quick drying

  • stretch

  • Prevention of see-through

MATERIAL

86% polyester
14% polyurethane

SIZE

SizeSMLOXO
Waist (cm)7781858993
Hips (cm)98102106110114
Crossing (cm)3233343536
Hem width (cm)23.52424.52525.5
Rise (cm)2424.52525.526
Inseam (cm)2525.5262728

[Note]
- The actual product size (finished dimensions) of the product is measured according to the display below.
・Measure stretchable parts such as tucks and pleats without stretching them.
・Even if the size symbol is the same, the fit will differ depending on the design and stretch of the material of each product.
・Please note that there may be a slight error (1-2 cm) depending on the product.
*Unit is (cm).
The country of origin is Vietnam.
*The photo is for illustrative purposes only. The color of the actual product may differ depending on your monitor settings, room lighting, etc.

SS24 CLUB TM BASIC SHORTS

฿2,691.00Price
Color
    bottom of page