top of page

FEATURES

PRODUCT INFORMATION

These shorts are equipped with a continuous cooling function [T-ICE]. The mesh material has a high ventilation effect. The TaylorMade graphic logo appears on the left side.

  • Sweat absorbent and quick drying

  • stretch

  • cooling

MATERIAL

100% polyester%

SIZE

SizeSMLOXO
Waist (cm)7781858993
Hips (cm)98102106110114
Crossing (cm)3233343536
Hem width (cm)23.52424.52525.5
Rise (cm)twenty four24.52525.526
Inseam (cm)twenty three23.5242526

[Note]
- The actual product size (finished dimensions) of the product is measured according to the display below.
・Measure stretchable parts such as tucks and pleats without stretching them.
・Even if the size symbol is the same, the fit will differ depending on the design and stretch of the material of each product.
・Please note that there may be a slight error (1-2 cm) depending on the product.
*Unit is (cm).
The country of origin is China.
*The photo is for illustrative purposes only. The color of the actual product may differ depending on your monitor settings, room lighting, etc.

SS24 T-ICE AIR SHORTS

฿4,041.00Price
Color
    bottom of page